Paul Electric

Contact Information

Paul Electric
P-27, Maniktala Main Road, Kankurgachi, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054, India
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Electrician
ISIC Codes
4321

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Paul Electric?

The phone number for Paul Electric is 033 2337 7553.
Q2

Where is Paul Electric located?

Paul Electric is located at P-27, Maniktala Main Road, Kankurgachi, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Paul Electric?

You can contact Paul Electric by phone using number 033 2337 7553.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

P-27, Maniktala Main Road, Kankurgachi, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700054

Businesses in 700054: 2,075
Population: 82,686
700054 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  72%
Moderate:  28%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Kadapara, Phool Bagan, Kankurgachi:  23%
Kankurgachi:  16%
Phool Bagan, Kankurgachi:  7%
Scheme VI-M:  6%
Other:  49%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700054

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review