Patel Hardware & Electricals

Contact Information

Patel Hardware & Electricals
Santoshi Chowk, near Danteshwari Mandir, Purani Basti, Raipur, Chhattisgarh 492001, India
Get Directions
Phone: 077122 36016
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Electronics Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
9521

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Patel Hardware & Electricals?

The phone number for Patel Hardware & Electricals is 077122 36016.
Q2

Where is Patel Hardware & Electricals located?

Patel Hardware & Electricals is located at Santoshi Chowk, near Danteshwari Mandir, Purani Basti, Raipur, Chhattisgarh 492001, India.
Q3

What days are Patel Hardware & Electricals open?

Patel Hardware & Electricals is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–10:30 PM; Sun 9–3 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Patel Hardware & Electricals?

You can contact Patel Hardware & Electricals by phone using number 077122 36016.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 492001

Businesses in 492001: 69,844
Population: 374,062
492001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

771:  80%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 492001

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review