Parag Dye Chem

Business Contact

Rashi Malhotra

CEO

Contact Information

Parag Dye Chem
204, Rushabh Complex, Opp. Fun Republic Cinema, New Link Road, Andheri (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management. You can contact Rashi Malhotra at 093504 48666.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Parag Dye Chem?

The phone number for Parag Dye Chem is 022 4010 7061.
Q2

Where is Parag Dye Chem located?

Parag Dye Chem is located at 204, Rushabh Complex, Opp. Fun Republic Cinema, New Link Road, Andheri (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India.
Q3

What days are Parag Dye Chem open?

Parag Dye Chem is open Mon–Sat 10:30 AM–8:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Parag Dye Chem?

Rashi Malhotra (CEO) at Parag Dye Chem. You can contact Rashi Malhotra at email address rashi.malhotra7@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Parag Dye Chem?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Parag Dye Chem. They include: Parag Malhotra & Navin.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
paragdyechem.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

204, Rushabh Complex, Opp. Fun Republic Cinema, New Link Road, Andheri (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400053

Businesses in 400053: 34,878
Population: 285,007
400053 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400053

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review