Oryx Technologies
Business Contact
Vivek
Oryx Technologies
Phone:
093527 35054
Email:
vickyghai@gmail.com
Contact Information
Oryx Technologies
2, Jai Shankar Colony, New Sanganer Road, Mansarovar, near Babul Paradise, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302020, India
Get Directions
Phone:
093514 50758
Hours:
Show
Monday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday
6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Email:
vickyghai@gmail.com
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
You can contact Vivek at 093527 35054.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Website Designer
ISIC Codes
7410
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Oryx Technologies?
The phone number for Oryx Technologies is
093514 50758
.
Q2
Where is Oryx Technologies located?
Oryx Technologies is located at
2, Jai Shankar Colony, New Sanganer Road, Mansarovar, near Babul Paradise, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302020, India
.
Q3
What days are Oryx Technologies open?
Oryx Technologies is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–11 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Oryx Technologies?
Vivek
is the primary contact at Oryx Technologies. You can contact
Vivek
at email address
vickyghai@gmail.com
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Oryx Technologies?
There is no website listed for Oryx Technologies, but you can find Oryx Technologies on
Twitter
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
oryxsofttech.com
+
Businesses in Pin Code 302020
Businesses in 302020:
53,433
Population:
161,714
Categories
Shopping:
36%
Other:
64%
Price
Inexpensive:
59%
Moderate:
38%
Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
141:
68%
80:
6%
Other:
25%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 302020
Gender
Male:
53%
Female:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review