Om Blessed Cottage

3.9 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews

Contact Information

Om Blessed Cottage
16, Badrinath Rd, Tapovan, Rishikesh, Uttarakhand 249192, India
Get Directions
Phone: 074172 71777
Phone: 094120 46800
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Cottage
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Om Blessed Cottage?

The phone number for Om Blessed Cottage is 0135 244 2700.
Q2

Where is Om Blessed Cottage located?

Om Blessed Cottage is located at 16, Badrinath Rd, Tapovan, Rishikesh, Uttarakhand 249192, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Om Blessed Cottage?

You can contact Om Blessed Cottage by phone using number 0135 244 2700.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Om Blessed Cottage?

The website for Om Blessed Cottage is omblessedcottage.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
info@blessedcottage.combooking@blessedcottage.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

16, Badrinath Rd, Tapovan, Rishikesh, Uttarakhand 249192, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 249192

Businesses in 249192: 2,843
Population: 15,842

Categories

Hotels & Travel:  41%
Restaurants:  13%
Sports & Activities:  12%
Other:  34%

Price

Moderate:  75%
Inexpensive:  25%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

135:  56%
80:  9%
8377:  5%
Other:  30%

Neighborhoods

Laxman Jhula:  5%
Muni Ki Reti:  7%
Tapovan:  73%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 249192

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BharatiBiz3.9★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.