NRI Business Support Centre

Contact Information

NRI Business Support Centre
3, Ground Floor, Samruddhi Venture Park, Adjoining Hotel Tunga Paradise, SEEPZ - MIDC Central Road, Andheri (E), next to Akruti
Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400093
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

NRI Business Support Centre is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for NRI Business Support Centre?

The phone number for NRI Business Support Centre is 022 2832 7219.
Q2

Where is NRI Business Support Centre located?

NRI Business Support Centre is located at 3, Ground Floor, Samruddhi Venture Park, Adjoining Hotel Tunga Paradise, SEEPZ - MIDC Central Road, Andheri (E), next to Akruti, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400093.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for NRI Business Support Centre?

You can contact NRI Business Support Centre by phone using number 022 2832 7219.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for NRI Business Support Centre?

The website for NRI Business Support Centre is nribusinesscentre.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3, Ground Floor, Samruddhi Venture Park, Adjoining Hotel Tunga Paradise, SEEPZ - MIDC Central Road, Andheri (E), next to Akruti Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400093
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400093

Businesses in 400093: 5,364
Population: 151,799
400093 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Industry:  13%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Andheri East:  15%
Gokul Nandanvan Co-operative Society:  6%
Jogeshwari East:  10%
Other:  69%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400093

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review