NK Studio

Contact Information

NK Studio
Peda nadupuru RH Colony, Nadupuru, Gajuwaka, Andhra Pradesh 530044, India
Get Directions
Phone: 088855 55322
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Photography Studio
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for NK Studio?

The phone number for NK Studio is 088855 55322.
Q2

Where is NK Studio located?

NK Studio is located at Peda nadupuru RH Colony, Nadupuru, Gajuwaka, Andhra Pradesh 530044, India.
Q3

What days are NK Studio open?

NK Studio is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for NK Studio?

You can contact NK Studio by phone using number 088855 55322.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 530044

Businesses in 530044: 5,915
Population: 165,012

Area Codes

891:  72%
180:  8%
80:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Chaitanya Nagar, Gajuwaka:  12%
Pedagantyada:  23%
Sri Nagar, Gajuwaka:  8%
Other:  57%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 530044

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review