Nishith Traders

Business Contact

Doshi

Nishith Traders

Contact Information

Nishith Traders
624, 90 Feet Rd, Mayfair Industrial Area, Jarimari, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
Get Directions
Phone: 099203 84674
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Construction of buildings.
Industry
Industry »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nishith Traders?

The phone number for Nishith Traders is 099203 84674.
Q2

Where is Nishith Traders located?

Nishith Traders is located at 624, 90 Feet Rd, Mayfair Industrial Area, Jarimari, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India.
Q3

What days are Nishith Traders open?

Nishith Traders is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Nishith Traders?

Doshi is the primary contact at Nishith Traders. You can contact Doshi at email address nishith_30@rediffmail.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

624, 90 Feet Rd, Mayfair Industrial Area, Jarimari, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400072

Businesses in 400072: 39,465
Population: 188,223
400072 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400072

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review