Nice Mobile Store

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Sahid Bora

Owner

Contact Information

Nice Mobile Store
Q523+5J4, Dakor, Gujarat 388225, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 098986 33261
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Nice Mobile Store located?

Nice Mobile Store is located at Q523+5J4, Dakor, Gujarat 388225, India.
Q2

What days are Nice Mobile Store open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Nice Mobile Store is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Nice Mobile Store?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Nice Mobile Store. They include: Daxesh Shah.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 388225

Businesses in 388225: 2,926
Population: 98,655

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Food:  13%
Other:  56%

Area Codes

2699:  79%
79:  5%
80:  5%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Appu Society:  11%
Bakor:  32%
Jay Baglo Society:  9%
Mahalaxmi Society:  43%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 388225

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review