New Shankar Electronics

Contact Information

New Shankar Electronics
Men Road, Pipariya, Chhattisgarh 491995, India
Kawardha, Chhattisgarh, 491995
Get Directions
Phone: 095220 05588
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

New Shankar Electronics is located in Kawardha, Chhattisgarh.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for New Shankar Electronics?

The phone number for New Shankar Electronics is 095220 05588.
Q2

Where is New Shankar Electronics located?

New Shankar Electronics is located at Men Road, Pipariya, Chhattisgarh 491995, India, Kawardha.
Q3

What days are New Shankar Electronics open?

New Shankar Electronics is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for New Shankar Electronics?

You can contact New Shankar Electronics by phone using number 095220 05588.
Q5

Does New Shankar Electronics deliver?

Yes, New Shankar Electronics offers delivery as an option. Call 095220 05588 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 491995

Businesses in 491995: 11,362
Population: 402,289

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Food:  13%
Other:  56%

Area Codes

7741:  47%
80:  7%
180:  5%
747:  5%
79:  5%
186:  4%
Other:  26%

Neighborhoods

Bodla:  3%
Chota Bazar:  3%
Collector Colony:  5%
Ekta Chowk:  29%
Kailash Nagar:  5%
Maharajpur:  3%
Near Shiv Shankar Electricals:  3%
Professor Colony:  3%
Ramnagar:  13%
Sarafa Line:  5%
Sarafa Line, Thakur Para:  3%
Sikshak Colony:  5%
Thakur Para:  18%
Vindhyavasini Ward, Dani Tola:  3%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 491995

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review