New Jagannath Sweets

Contact Information

New Jagannath Sweets
34, .Nirmal Sengupta Sarani, Airport, Dum Dum, Italgacha, Motilal Colony, Rajbari, Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 700079, India
Get Directions
Phone: 062905 77462
Phone: 098360 86489
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Candy stores.
Industry
Food »  Candy stores
Engaged in:
Candy stores
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for New Jagannath Sweets?

The phone number for New Jagannath Sweets is 062905 77462.
Q2

Where is New Jagannath Sweets located?

New Jagannath Sweets is located at 34, .Nirmal Sengupta Sarani, Airport, Dum Dum, Italgacha, Motilal Colony, Rajbari, Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 700079, India.
Q3

What days are New Jagannath Sweets open?

New Jagannath Sweets is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for New Jagannath Sweets?

You can contact New Jagannath Sweets by phone using number 062905 77462.
Q5

Does New Jagannath Sweets deliver?

Yes, New Jagannath Sweets offers delivery as an option. Call 062905 77462 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

34, .Nirmal Sengupta Sarani, Airport, Dum Dum, Italgacha, Motilal Colony, Rajbari, Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 700079, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700079

Businesses in 700079: 337
Population: 119,113
700079 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Home Services:  14%
Other:  59%

Area Codes

33:  66%
180:  9%
80:  9%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Italgacha, Motilal Colony, Rajbari, Dum Dum:  10%
Italgacha, Rajbari, Dum Dum:  5%
Manikpur, Rajbari, Dum Dum:  8%
Motilal Colony, Rajbari, Dum Dum:  16%
Rajbari, Dum Dum:  5%
Sapui Para, Rajbari, Dum Dum:  14%
Other:  43%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700079

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review