N K Machine Tools (Regd)

Business Contact

Harpal Singh

Manager - Accounts

Contact Information

N K Machine Tools (Regd)
1092, Kalsian Road, Gill Road, Gill Road, Ludhiana, Punjab 141003, India
Get Directions
Fax: 0161 250 0402
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Metalworking, Industrial & Construction Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
2599, 3290

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for N K Machine Tools (Regd)?

The phone number for N K Machine Tools (Regd) is 0161 253 8728.
Q2

Where is N K Machine Tools (Regd) located?

N K Machine Tools (Regd) is located at 1092, Kalsian Road, Gill Road, Gill Road, Ludhiana, Punjab 141003, India, Punjab, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for N K Machine Tools (Regd)?

Harpal Singh (Manager - Accounts) at N K Machine Tools (Regd).
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with N K Machine Tools (Regd)?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for N K Machine Tools (Regd). They include: Shamsher Singh & Karanjit Singh.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for N K Machine Tools (Regd)?

The website for N K Machine Tools (Regd) is www.nkpowerpresses.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 141003

Businesses in 141003: 44,888
Population: 126,582
141003 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  20%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

161:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 141003

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review