MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre

Contact Information

MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre
Vishwas plaza, Sangli road, near Anand Nursing Home, Shivaji Nagar, Miraj, Maharashtra 416410, India
Get Directions
Phone: 094208 11211
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Hospitals.
Industry
Medical »  Hospitals
Engaged in:
Hospital activities
ISIC Codes
8610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre?

The phone number for MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre is 094208 11211.
Q2

Where is MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre located?

MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre is located at Vishwas plaza, Sangli road, near Anand Nursing Home, Shivaji Nagar, Miraj, Maharashtra 416410, India.
Q3

What days are MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre open?

MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre is open Mon–Tue 10 AM–9 PM; Wed–Sat 9 AM–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre?

You can contact MVM’s SiRi Diabetes & Endocrine Centre by phone using number 094208 11211.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 416410

Businesses in 416410: 993
Population: 234,910
416410 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Food:  15%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  47%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

233:  83%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Brahmanpuri:  7%
Chandanwadi:  5%
Fort Area:  8%
Guruvar Peth:  7%
MIDC Industrial Area:  8%
Shivaji Nagar:  5%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 416410

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review