MSM Salt PVT LTD

Contact Information

MSM Salt PVT LTD
ROOM NO 514, 5TH FLOOR, Kamalalaya Centre, 156A, Lenin Sarani Rd, Esplanade, Chandni Chawk, Bowbazar, Kolkata, West Bengal
Get Directions
Phone: 093311 66994
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MSM Salt PVT LTD?

The phone number for MSM Salt PVT LTD is 093311 66994.
Q2

Where is MSM Salt PVT LTD located?

MSM Salt PVT LTD is located at ROOM NO 514, 5TH FLOOR, Kamalalaya Centre, 156A, Lenin Sarani Rd, Esplanade, Chandni Chawk, Bowbazar, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700013.
Q3

What days are MSM Salt PVT LTD open?

MSM Salt PVT LTD is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MSM Salt PVT LTD?

You can contact MSM Salt PVT LTD by phone using number 093311 66994.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

ROOM NO 514, 5TH FLOOR, Kamalalaya Centre, 156A, Lenin Sarani Rd, Esplanade, Chandni Chawk, Bowbazar, Kolkata, West Bengal
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700013

Businesses in 700013: 8,963
Population: 12,009
700013 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  45%
Industry:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  32%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Chandni Chawk, Bowbazar:  13%
Chowringhee North, Bow Barracks:  5%
Dharmatala, Taltala:  14%
Janbazar, Taltala:  9%
New Market Area, Dharmatala, Taltala:  15%
Other:  43%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700013

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review