Molecule Solutions

Business Contact

Deepti Arora

Operation Director

Contact Information

Molecule Solutions
C- 54 3rd Floor Vibhti Khand Gomtnagar
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226010
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Molecule Solutions is located in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Molecule Solutions?

The phone number for Molecule Solutions is 093683 73237.
Q2

Where is Molecule Solutions located?

Molecule Solutions is located at C- 54 3rd Floor Vibhti Khand Gomtnagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226010.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Molecule Solutions?

Deepti Arora (Operation Director) at Molecule Solutions.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.moleculesolutions.co.in/contactus.html
+

Businesses in Pin Code 226010

Businesses in 226010: 57,689
Population: 359,058
226010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

522:  68%
80:  8%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 226010

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review