Mohd Qasim

Contact Information

Mohd Qasim
354, Avas Vikas Colony Bulandshahar Road Hapur, Avas Vikas Colony, Kotla Mewatiyn Purani Chungi, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh 245101,
Get Directions
Phone: 082679 05048
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop, Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mohd Qasim?

The phone number for Mohd Qasim is 082679 05048.
Q2

Where is Mohd Qasim located?

Mohd Qasim is located at 354, Avas Vikas Colony Bulandshahar Road Hapur, Avas Vikas Colony, Kotla Mewatiyn Purani Chungi, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh 245101,.
Q3

What days are Mohd Qasim open?

Mohd Qasim is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–7:55 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mohd Qasim?

You can contact Mohd Qasim by phone using number 082679 05048.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 245101

Businesses in 245101: 16,920
Population: 500,430
245101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Food:  12%
Other:  54%

Area Codes

122:  60%
80:  8%
180:  7%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 245101

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review