Modular kitchen

Business Contact

Ravindra Singh

Owner

Contact Information

Modular kitchen
Service Rd, Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India
Get Directions
Phone: 086015 59041
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Kitchen Furniture Store, Interior Construction Contractor, Modular Home Dealer, Office Furniture Store
ISIC Codes
4390, 4649, 4759, 6820

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Modular kitchen?

The phone number for Modular kitchen is 086015 59041.
Q2

Where is Modular kitchen located?

Modular kitchen is located at Service Rd, Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India.
Q3

What days are Modular kitchen open?

Modular kitchen is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–10 PM; Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Modular kitchen?

Ravindra Singh (Owner) at Modular kitchen. You can contact Ravindra Singh at email address ravindras15292@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Modular kitchen?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Modular kitchen. They include: Shafiq.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Modular kitchen?

The website for Modular kitchen is modernsteelarts.wixsite.com.
Q7

Does Modular kitchen have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Modular kitchen has WiFi available at this location.
Q8

Does Modular kitchen deliver?

Yes, Modular kitchen offers delivery as an option. Call 086015 59041 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400077

Businesses in 400077: 11,899
Population: 113,978
400077 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East:  7%
Ghatkopar East:  11%
Ghatkopar West:  11%
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East:  7%
Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East:  8%
Other:  55%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400077

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review