Mini Dunes

Contact Information

Mini Dunes
Junas Waddo, Junos Vaddo, Mandrem, Goa 403519, India
Get Directions
Phone: 094233 14196
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Hotels
Engaged in:
Cottage, Guest House, Hotels and motels, Resort
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mini Dunes?

The phone number for Mini Dunes is 094233 14196.
Q2

Where is Mini Dunes located?

Mini Dunes is located at Junas Waddo, Junos Vaddo, Mandrem, Goa 403519, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mini Dunes?

You can contact Mini Dunes by phone using number 094233 14196.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Mini Dunes?

The website for Mini Dunes is dunesgoa.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 403519

Businesses in 403519: 6,546
403519 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Hotels & Travel:  28%
Restaurants:  24%
Shopping:  11%
Other:  38%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

832:  41%
788:  5%
Other:  54%

Neighborhoods

Dangui Colony:  6%
Dangui Colony, Ghateshwar Nagar, Sonar Vaddo:  8%
Kudal:  22%
Monteiro Vaddo:  6%
Saunta Vaddo:  6%
Other:  53%
+

Write a Review