Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.

Business Contact

Hemant Verma

Managing Director

Contact Information

Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.
15A, Girish Chandra Bose Rd, near Entally, Entally, Kolkata, West Bengal 700014, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: 033 2216 8118
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Computer Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.?

The phone number for Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd. is 033 2226 1065.
Q2

Where is Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd. located?

Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd. is located at 15A, Girish Chandra Bose Rd, near Entally, Entally, Kolkata, West Bengal 700014, India.
Q3

What days are Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd. open?

Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd. is open Mon–Fri, Sun 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sat.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.?

Hemant Verma (Managing Director) at Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.. You can contact Hemant Verma at email address mcsplcal@vsnl.net.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.. They include: Subha Mustafi, Ranjeet K. Sharma, Sudhir Choudhary, Subhjeet Satpathi, Subhasis Chakraborty, Prabhakant Prasad, Dipen Surati, Tanmoy Sarkar & Mithilesh Kumar Mishra.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd.?

The website for Microdata Computer Services Pvt. Ltd. is www.microdata.net.in.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700014

Businesses in 700014: 13,398
Population: 88,353
700014 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Other:  67%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  44%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Beniapukur:  16%
Entally:  23%
Maula Ali, Taltala:  12%
Sealdah, Raja Bazar:  7%
Other:  42%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700014

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review