Mehta Electricals

Business Contact

Lalit Mehta

Owner

Contact Information

Mehta Electricals
Raja Market, 192, Oppanakara St., Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641001, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers. You can contact Lalit Mehta at 099226 28100.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Electrical Supply Store, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
464752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mehta Electricals?

The phone number for Mehta Electricals is 0422 239 7997.
Q2

Where is Mehta Electricals located?

Mehta Electricals is located at Raja Market, 192, Oppanakara St., Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641001, India.
Q3

What days are Mehta Electricals open?

Mehta Electricals is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mehta Electricals?

Lalit Mehta (Owner) at Mehta Electricals. You can contact Lalit Mehta at email address info@mehtalamps.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Mehta Electricals?

The website for Mehta Electricals is www.mehtalamps.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 641001

Businesses in 641001: 25,947
Population: 85,032
641001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  53%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  42%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

422:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Kundapur, Town Hall:  6%
Town Hall:  40%
Other:  54%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 641001

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review