Business Contact

Harish Sharma

Manager

Contact Information

Matz Design
Sun Mill Compound, Todi Estate, 49 A, 4th Floor, A wing, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098200 97037
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Interior decorations.
Industry
Home Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Interior decorations
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Matz Design?

The phone number for Matz Design is 098200 97037.
Q2

Where is Matz Design located?

Matz Design is located at Sun Mill Compound, Todi Estate, 49 A, 4th Floor, A wing, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India.
Q3

What days are Matz Design open?

Matz Design is open Mon–Sat 11 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Matz Design?

Harish Sharma (Manager) at Matz Design. You can contact Harish Sharma at email address harish@matzdesign.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Matz Design?

The website for Matz Design is www.matzdesign.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400013

Businesses in 400013: 16,246
Population: 84,235
400013 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Lower Parel:  30%
Lower Parel West:  5%
Lower Parel West, Lower Parel:  9%
Worli:  14%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400013

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review