Thane
»
Mosques
Masjid Aziz-e-Haque
Contact Information
Masjid Aziz-e-Haque
52GC+FWR, Shivaji Nagar New Gauripada Sonaji Nagar, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
Get Directions
Phone:
097683 90108
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Mosques.
Industry
Religion
»
Mosques
Engaged in:
Mosques
ISIC Codes
9491
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Masjid Aziz-e-Haque?
The phone number for Masjid Aziz-e-Haque is
097683 90108
.
Q2
Where is Masjid Aziz-e-Haque located?
Masjid Aziz-e-Haque is located at
52GC+FWR, Shivaji Nagar New Gauripada Sonaji Nagar, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Masjid Aziz-e-Haque?
You can contact Masjid Aziz-e-Haque by phone using number
097683 90108
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400612
Businesses in 400612:
34,354
Population:
91,379
Categories
Shopping:
33%
Food:
13%
Other:
54%
Price
Moderate:
57%
Inexpensive:
43%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
51%
80:
18%
Other:
30%
Neighborhoods
Diva:
8%
Kausa, Mumbra:
12%
Mumbra:
9%
Other:
71%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400612
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review