Manna Tea Stall

Contact Information

Manna Tea Stall
J6QC+4RV, Domjur Jagadishpur Rd, Baghpara, Domjur, Howrah, West Bengal 711405, India
Get Directions
Phone: 080178 88317
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Tea House
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Manna Tea Stall?

The phone number for Manna Tea Stall is 080178 88317.
Q2

Where is Manna Tea Stall located?

Manna Tea Stall is located at J6QC+4RV, Domjur Jagadishpur Rd, Baghpara, Domjur, Howrah, West Bengal 711405, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Manna Tea Stall?

You can contact Manna Tea Stall by phone using number 080178 88317.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 711405

Businesses in 711405: 4,174
Population: 57,918

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Other:  62%

Area Codes

33:  63%
80:  8%
180:  5%
186:  3%
3212:  3%
8334:  3%
8620:  3%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Baghpara, Domjur:  6%
Baruipara, Domjur:  16%
Domjur:  24%
Fokor Dokan, Baruipara, Domjur:  10%
Hajrapara, Domjur:  10%
Other:  35%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 711405

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review