Laxmi Pharmacy

Contact Information

Laxmi Pharmacy
VGXX+CQ9, Suri, Gobra, West Bengal 731101, India
Get Directions
Phone: 094341 77347
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Laxmi Pharmacy is located in Suri, Birbhum.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Pharmacy
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Laxmi Pharmacy?

The phone number for Laxmi Pharmacy is 094341 77347.
Q2

Where is Laxmi Pharmacy located?

Laxmi Pharmacy is located at VGXX+CQ9, Suri, Gobra, West Bengal 731101, India.
Q3

What days are Laxmi Pharmacy open?

Laxmi Pharmacy is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Laxmi Pharmacy?

You can contact Laxmi Pharmacy by phone using number 094341 77347.
Q5

Does Laxmi Pharmacy deliver?

Yes, Laxmi Pharmacy offers delivery as an option. Call 094341 77347 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 731101

Businesses in 731101: 7,432
Population: 201,332
731101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Area Codes

3462:  68%
180:  5%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Birbhum Police Line:  8%
Dangal Para:  17%
New Dangal Para:  10%
Sabuj Palli:  6%
Sri Bhumi Pally:  42%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 731101

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review