Contact Information

Lap store
No - 341, 342, 7th St, Cross Cut Road, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012, India
Get Directions
Phone: 072004 92727
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lap store?

The phone number for Lap store is 072004 92727.
Q2

Where is Lap store located?

Lap store is located at No - 341, 342, 7th St, Cross Cut Road, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012, India.
Q3

What days are Lap store open?

Lap store is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lap store?

You can contact Lap store by phone using number 072004 92727.
Q5

Does Lap store deliver?

Yes, Lap store offers delivery as an option. Call 072004 92727 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 641012

Businesses in 641012: 16,508
Population: 11,843
641012 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  69%
Inexpensive:  31%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

422:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Gandhipuram:  38%
Other:  62%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 641012

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review