Lalmati Prakashan

4.3 ★★★★ 100+ reviews

Business Contact

Nemai Garai

Proprietor

Contact Information

Lalmati Prakashan
5/1, Shyama Charan Dey St, College Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700073, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Publishing.
Engaged in:
Book stores, Book publishing
ISIC Codes
47615811

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lalmati Prakashan?

The phone number for Lalmati Prakashan is 033 2530 4567.
Q2

Where is Lalmati Prakashan located?

Lalmati Prakashan is located at 5/1, Shyama Charan Dey St, College Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700073, India.
Q3

What days are Lalmati Prakashan open?

Lalmati Prakashan is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lalmati Prakashan?

Nemai Garai (Proprietor) at Lalmati Prakashan. You can contact Nemai Garai at email address lalmatibooks@gmail.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Lalmati Prakashan?

There is no website listed for Lalmati Prakashan, but you can find Lalmati Prakashan on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.lalmatiprakashan.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 700073

Businesses in 700073: 2,055
Population: 15,857
700073 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  52%
Industry:  12%
Other:  35%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  40%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Calcutta University, College Square:  7%
College Square:  9%
Kolutolla:  9%
Tiretti:  11%
Other:  64%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700073

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BharatiBiz4.3★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.