Lafarge Cement

Contact Information

Lafarge Cement
Ground Buramamines, Besides, Burma Mines Colony, Burmamines, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831007, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Cement Supplier
ISIC Codes
4663

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lafarge Cement?

The phone number for Lafarge Cement is 0657 234 5463.
Q2

Where is Lafarge Cement located?

Lafarge Cement is located at Ground Buramamines, Besides, Burma Mines Colony, Burmamines, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831007, India.
Q3

What days are Lafarge Cement open?

Lafarge Cement is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–7 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lafarge Cement?

You can contact Lafarge Cement by phone using number 0657 234 5463.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Lafarge Cement?

The website for Lafarge Cement is www.lafarge.in.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 831007

Businesses in 831007: 1,231
Population: 63,875

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Industry:  10%
Other:  62%

Area Codes

657:  64%
80:  16%
186:  4%
761:  4%
870:  4%
878:  4%
8935:  4%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Bajrangi Bagan, Lakshimi Nagar, Burma Mines:  6%
Burma Mines:  20%
Burma Mines Colony, Burma Mines:  14%
Jemco Basti, Burma Mines:  10%
Kailash Nagar, Namda Basti:  6%
Kalimati, Burma Mines:  10%
Lakshimi Nagar, Burma Mines:  6%
Loco Colony, Burma Mines:  4%
Premnagar, Lakshimi Nagar, Burma Mines:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 831007

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review