Labdhi Electronics

Business Contact

Hemanth Jain

Manager

Contact Information

Labdhi Electronics
No-24/32, Shop No-F/4, Ground Floor, Nawab Habibullah Electronic Complex, Mount Road, Wallers Rd, Mt Rd, Anna Salai, Chennai,
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Labdhi Electronics?

The phone number for Labdhi Electronics is 044 4211 9161.
Q2

Where is Labdhi Electronics located?

Labdhi Electronics is located at No-24/32, Shop No-F/4, Ground Floor, Nawab Habibullah Electronic Complex, Mount Road, Wallers Rd, Mt Rd, Anna Salai, Chennai,, Tamil Nadu, 600002.
Q3

What days are Labdhi Electronics open?

Labdhi Electronics is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–10 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Labdhi Electronics?

Hemanth Jain (Manager) at Labdhi Electronics. You can contact Hemanth Jain at email address labdhiremotes@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Labdhi Electronics?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Labdhi Electronics. They include: Lekharaj Jain.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Labdhi Electronics?

The website for Labdhi Electronics is www.samsung.com.
Q7

Does Labdhi Electronics deliver?

Yes, Labdhi Electronics offers delivery as an option. Call 044 4211 9161 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 600002

Businesses in 600002: 20,856
Population: 87,056
600002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  45%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Anna Salai, Triplicane:  5%
Chintadripet:  12%
Pudupet, Komaleeswaranpet, Egmore:  10%
Other:  72%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600002

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review