2k Technologies
4.3 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
2k Technologies10-5-29 (2nd floor), Above Canara Bank, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
Get Directions Historical Phone: 099599 99959
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Industrial Consultant
ISIC Codes
7490
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is 2k Technologies located?
2k Technologies is located at 10-5-29 (2nd floor), Above Canara Bank, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India.Q2
What days are 2k Technologies open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
2k Technologies is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q3
Are there other contacts associated with 2k Technologies?
We have 2 additional contact(s) for 2k Technologies. They include: Harsha Vangala & Munner Udding.Q4
What is the web address (URL) for 2k Technologies?
The website for 2k Technologies is
www.2ktechnologies.in.
+Businesses in Pin Code 500028
Businesses in 500028: 26,607
Population: 195,853
+Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 500028
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BharatiBiz4.3★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.