Jerry Garage

Contact Information

Jerry Garage
03, St Sebastian School Rd, near Jerry Workshop, Pune, Daund, Maharashtra 413801, India
Get Directions
Phone: 090966 67006
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Car repair.
Industry
Automotive »  Car repair
Engaged in:
Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jerry Garage?

The phone number for Jerry Garage is 090966 67006.
Q2

Where is Jerry Garage located?

Jerry Garage is located at 03, St Sebastian School Rd, near Jerry Workshop, Pune, Daund, Maharashtra 413801, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Jerry Garage?

You can contact Jerry Garage by phone using number 090966 67006.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 413801

Businesses in 413801: 7,778
Population: 173,696
413801 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Food:  12%
Other:  62%

Area Codes

2117:  59%
20:  5%
80:  5%
Other:  31%

Neighborhoods

Ambedkar Chowk:  18%
Gandhi Chowk:  4%
Samatanagar:  4%
Shalimar Chowk:  12%
Shalimar Chowk, Datta Nager:  6%
Shivaji Chowk:  17%
Veer Sawarkar Nagar:  9%
Wadgaonkar Chawl:  7%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 413801

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review