Jay Traders

Business Contact

Karan Patel

Owner

Contact Information

Jay Traders
Dhebar Rd, opp. bus stand, Lohanagar, Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot, Gujarat 360001, India
Get Directions
Phone: 094275 65195
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Electric Motor Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jay Traders?

The phone number for Jay Traders is 094275 65195.
Q2

Where is Jay Traders located?

Jay Traders is located at Dhebar Rd, opp. bus stand, Lohanagar, Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot, Gujarat 360001, India.
Q3

What days are Jay Traders open?

Jay Traders is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–8:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Jay Traders?

Karan Patel (Owner) at Jay Traders. You can contact Karan Patel at email address karanpatel699@gmail.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 360001

Businesses in 360001: 40,467
Population: 167,925
360001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  45%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  45%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

281:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 360001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review