Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Jay Sharma
Owner
Email:
jaysharma24@gmail.com
Contact Information
Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd
11, Aishwarya Complex 69, Allora Enclave 100Feet Road Dayalbagh, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282005, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
0562 654 3137
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday
Open 24 hours
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours
Saturday
Open 24 hours
Sunday
Open 24 hours
Web:
www.oyotel.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Internet Service Provider
ISIC Codes
6110
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd located?
Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd is located at
11, Aishwarya Complex 69, Allora Enclave 100Feet Road Dayalbagh, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282005, India
.
Q2
What days are Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd?
The website for Jay Internet Services Pet. Ltd is
www.oyotel.com
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 282005
Businesses in 282005:
14,871
Population:
200,351
Categories
Shopping:
39%
Other:
61%
Price
Moderate:
67%
Inexpensive:
33%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
562:
65%
180:
7%
80:
6%
Other:
23%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 282005
Gender
Male:
53%
Female:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review