Jasmitha Weigh Bridge

Contact Information

Jasmitha Weigh Bridge
Ravipadu, Andhra Pradesh 522603, India
Secunderabad, Telangana, 522603
Get Directions
Phone: 096031 32235
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Jasmitha Weigh Bridge is located in Secunderabad, Telangana.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Weigh Station, Shopping Mall
ISIC Codes
47195221

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jasmitha Weigh Bridge?

The phone number for Jasmitha Weigh Bridge is 096031 32235.
Q2

Where is Jasmitha Weigh Bridge located?

Jasmitha Weigh Bridge is located at Ravipadu, Andhra Pradesh 522603, India, Secunderabad, Telangana.
Q3

What days are Jasmitha Weigh Bridge open?

Jasmitha Weigh Bridge is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Jasmitha Weigh Bridge?

You can contact Jasmitha Weigh Bridge by phone using number 096031 32235.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 522603

Businesses in 522603: 66
Population: 26,584

Categories

Religion:  19%
Shopping:  16%
Food:  13%
Education:  11%
Other:  41%

Neighborhoods

Chimalamarri:  17%
Colony:  33%
Jammi Nagar:  17%
Velampeta:  17%
Vengalareddy Nagar:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 522603

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review