Interior Craft
Contact Information
Interior Craft
Chanpora, Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir 190015
Get Directions
Phone:
097970 78975
Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 12:30 PM
2:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Home Improvement Store
ISIC Codes
4752
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Interior Craft?
The phone number for Interior Craft is
097970 78975
.
Q2
Where is Interior Craft located?
Interior Craft is located at
Chanpora, Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir 190015
.
Q3
What days are Interior Craft open?
Interior Craft is open Mon–Thu, Sat 9 AM–7 PM; Fri 9 AM–12:30 PM, 2–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Interior Craft?
You can contact Interior Craft by phone using number
097970 78975
.
Q5
Does Interior Craft have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes
, Interior Craft has WiFi available at this location.
Q6
Does Interior Craft deliver?
Yes
, Interior Craft offers delivery as an option. Call 097970 78975 for details.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 190015
Businesses in 190015:
4,567
Population:
21,179
Categories
Shopping:
29%
Industry:
11%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
50%
Moderate:
50%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
194:
71%
180:
11%
186:
4%
788:
4%
8715:
4%
Other:
7%
Neighborhoods
Bagh-i-Mehtab:
5%
Chanpora:
9%
Natipora:
7%
Nowgam:
9%
Other:
70%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 190015
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review