Hojai Hardware

Contact Information

Hojai Hardware
J. K. Kedia Rd, opposite ICICI Bank, Bishnu Pally, Hojai, Assam 782435, India
Get Directions
Phone: 070021 13445
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hojai Hardware?

The phone number for Hojai Hardware is 03674 252 192.
Q2

Where is Hojai Hardware located?

Hojai Hardware is located at J. K. Kedia Rd, opposite ICICI Bank, Bishnu Pally, Hojai, Assam 782435, India.
Q3

What days are Hojai Hardware open?

Hojai Hardware is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hojai Hardware?

You can contact Hojai Hardware by phone using number 03674 252 192.
Q5

Does Hojai Hardware deliver?

Yes, Hojai Hardware offers delivery as an option. Call 03674 252 192 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 782435

Businesses in 782435: 10,224
Population: 240,652

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Food:  16%
Other:  53%

Area Codes

3674:  69%
757:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Bishnu Pally:  73%
Borah Market:  3%
Gobinda Pally:  6%
Hojai:  3%
Munshi Market:  3%
Nagaon:  3%
Nagendra Nagar:  3%
Opposite - Assam Oil:  3%
chariali, Muslimpatty:  3%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 782435

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review