Highness Laundry
Contact Information
Highness Laundry
1/179, Karanai Main Rd, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
Get Directions
Phone:
070107 67612
Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Laundry Service
ISIC Codes
9601
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Highness Laundry?
The phone number for Highness Laundry is
070107 67612
.
Q2
Where is Highness Laundry located?
Highness Laundry is located at
1/179, Karanai Main Rd, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
.
Q3
What days are Highness Laundry open?
Highness Laundry is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–9 PM; Sun 9 AM–2 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Highness Laundry?
You can contact Highness Laundry by phone using number
070107 67612
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 600126
Businesses in 600126:
14,731
Population:
87,755
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Home Services:
17%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
57%
Moderate:
43%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
44:
56%
80:
15%
180:
5%
755:
5%
Other:
19%
Neighborhoods
Madambakkam:
11%
Sithalapakkam:
15%
Other:
74%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600126
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review