High Tech Computer

Business Contact

Devidas Ikhankar

High Tech Computer

Contact Information

High Tech Computer
Shop No 1 Loni Road, Talegaon Dighe, Maharashtra 422606, India
Sinnar, Maharashtra, 422606
Get Directions
Phone: 095791 67208
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

High Tech Computer is located in Sinnar, Maharashtra. This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for High Tech Computer?

The phone number for High Tech Computer is 095791 67208.
Q2

Where is High Tech Computer located?

High Tech Computer is located at Shop No 1 Loni Road, Talegaon Dighe, Maharashtra 422606, India, Sinnar.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for High Tech Computer?

You can contact High Tech Computer by phone using number 095791 67208.
Q4

Does High Tech Computer deliver?

Yes, High Tech Computer offers delivery as an option. Call 095791 67208 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 422606

Businesses in 422606: 3,739
Population: 27,068

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Food:  17%
Other:  61%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 422606

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review