Haifil Dance Academy

4.9 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Haifil Dance Academy
KP Vallon Rd, Kadavanthra Junction, Giri Nagar, Kadavanthra, Ernakulam, Kerala 682020, India
Kochi, Kerala, 682020
Get Directions
Phone: 080863 66660
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Haifil Dance Academy is located in Kochi, Kerala.
Industry
Education »  Fitness centers & gyms
Engaged in:
Dance School, Fitness centers
ISIC Codes
85429311

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Haifil Dance Academy?

The phone number for Haifil Dance Academy is 080863 66660.
Q2

Where is Haifil Dance Academy located?

Haifil Dance Academy is located at KP Vallon Rd, Kadavanthra Junction, Giri Nagar, Kadavanthra, Ernakulam, Kerala 682020, India, Kochi.
Q3

What days are Haifil Dance Academy open?

Haifil Dance Academy is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Haifil Dance Academy?

You can contact Haifil Dance Academy by phone using number 080863 66660.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Haifil Dance Academy?

The website for Haifil Dance Academy is www.haifil.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 682020

Businesses in 682020: 10,122
Population: 40,493
682020 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

484:  86%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 682020

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BharatiBiz4.9★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.