Mirik
»
Education
Green Lawn School
Contact Information
Green Lawn School
Bazar P.O, Soureni, Paschim Phuguri Tea Garden, West Bengal 734227, India
Mirik, West Bengal, 734227
Get Directions
Phone:
070296 83089
Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Web:
www.greenlawnschool.in
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Green Lawn School is located in Mirik, West Bengal.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Educational Institution, Education
ISIC Codes
85
,
8521
SIC Codes
8211
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Green Lawn School?
The phone number for Green Lawn School is
070296 83089
.
Q2
Where is Green Lawn School located?
Green Lawn School is located at
Bazar P.O, Soureni, Paschim Phuguri Tea Garden, West Bengal 734227, India, Mirik
.
Q3
What days are Green Lawn School open?
Green Lawn School is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Green Lawn School?
You can contact Green Lawn School by phone using number
070296 83089
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Green Lawn School?
The website for Green Lawn School is
www.greenlawnschool.in
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 734227
Businesses in 734227:
119
Population:
2,042
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 734227
Gender
Male:
50%
Female:
50%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review