Mumbai
»
Corporate management
Gaus Engineering
Business Contact
Sameer Khan
Owner
Email:
info.gauseng@gmail.com
Contact Information
Gaus Engineering
69, Azmi Compound, Durga Mandir Lane, Khairani Road, SakiNaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
Get Directions
Phone:
080 4855 2780
Phone:
080 4860 1861
Phone:
090047 49597
Web:
www.gausengineer.com
Email:
info.gauseng@gmail.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Annual sales for Gaus Engineering are around 1 - 50.
Revenue:
1 - 50
Industry
Industry
»
Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices, Machining Manufacturer
ISIC Codes
4659
,
7010
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Gaus Engineering?
The phone number for Gaus Engineering is
080 4855 2780
.
Q2
Where is Gaus Engineering located?
Gaus Engineering is located at
69, Azmi Compound, Durga Mandir Lane, Khairani Road, SakiNaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Gaus Engineering?
Sameer Khan
(
Owner
) at Gaus Engineering. You can contact
Sameer Khan
at email address
info.gauseng@gmail.com
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Gaus Engineering?
The website for Gaus Engineering is
www.gausengineer.com
.
Q5
What are the annual sales for Gaus Engineering?
Gaus Engineering has annual sales of approximately
1 - 50
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400072
Businesses in 400072:
39,465
Population:
188,223
Categories
Shopping:
38%
Industry:
14%
Professional Services:
11%
Other:
37%
Price
Inexpensive:
45%
Moderate:
44%
Expensive:
12%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
88%
Other:
12%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400072
Gender
Male:
54%
Female:
46%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review