Flochek Industries

Business Contact

Jeegar K. Shah

Managing Partner

Contact Information

Flochek Industries
5th Floor, 40/5, Strand Rd, Fairley Place, B.B.D. Bagh, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098302 93499
Hours: Show
Fax: 033 2243 3173
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Annual sales for Flochek Industries are around 2 - 5.
Revenue: 2 - 5
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Industrial Equipment Supplier, Hydraulic Equipment Supplier, Mechanical Engineer
ISIC Codes
46597110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Flochek Industries?

The phone number for Flochek Industries is 033 2242 9704.
Q2

Where is Flochek Industries located?

Flochek Industries is located at 5th Floor, 40/5, Strand Rd, Fairley Place, B.B.D. Bagh, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001, India.
Q3

What days are Flochek Industries open?

Flochek Industries is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–7 PM; Sat 10 AM–4 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Flochek Industries?

Jeegar K. Shah (Managing Partner) at Flochek Industries. You can contact Jeegar K. Shah at email address flochekvalves@gmail.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Flochek Industries?

The website for Flochek Industries is flochekvalves.in.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Flochek Industries?

Flochek Industries has annual sales of approximately 2 - 5.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5th Floor, 40/5, Strand Rd, Fairley Place, B.B.D. Bagh, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700001

Businesses in 700001: 8,143
Population: 46,545
700001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  42%
Industry:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  27%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  18%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

BBD Bagh:  9%
Chitpur, Barabazar Market:  9%
Fairley Place, BBD Bagh:  14%
Murgighata, BBD Bagh:  7%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review