Business Contact

Satish Jain

Properitor
Phone: 098141 72999

Contact Information

False Ceiling
House No. 2365, 1st floor, Sector 20, Chandigarh, 160020, India
Get Directions
Phone: 097816 83555
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Interior decorations. You can contact Satish Jain at 098141 72999.
Industry
Home Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Interior decorations
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for False Ceiling?

The phone number for False Ceiling is 097816 83555.
Q2

Where is False Ceiling located?

False Ceiling is located at House No. 2365, 1st floor, Sector 20, Chandigarh, 160020, India.
Q3

What days are False Ceiling open?

False Ceiling is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for False Ceiling?

Satish Jain (Properitor) at False Ceiling. You can contact Satish Jain at phone number 098141 72999.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for False Ceiling?

The website for False Ceiling is www.indiamart.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 160020

Businesses in 160020: 2,905
Population: 7,807
160020 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  67%
Inexpensive:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

172:  87%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

20C:  16%
20C, Sector 20:  14%
Sector 20:  7%
Sector 20D:  10%
Sector 20D, Sector 20:  13%
Other:  39%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 160020

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review