ESTS & Co.team

Contact Information

ESTS & Co.team
209A, Canal Street, Sreebhumi, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700048, India
Get Directions
Web: ests.in
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Appliance Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9522

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for ESTS & Co.team?

The phone number for ESTS & Co.team is 033 6520 2211.
Q2

Where is ESTS & Co.team located?

ESTS & Co.team is located at 209A, Canal Street, Sreebhumi, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700048, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for ESTS & Co.team?

You can contact ESTS & Co.team by phone using number 033 6520 2211.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for ESTS & Co.team?

The website for ESTS & Co.team is ests.in.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

209A, Canal Street, Sreebhumi, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700048, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700048

Businesses in 700048: 592
Population: 64,357
700048 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  83%
Moderate:  17%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  77%
80:  6%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Dakshindari:  8%
Lake Town:  9%
Sreebhumi, Lake Town:  33%
Other:  50%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700048

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review