Essane Teraoka Limited
Business Contact
Harish Borse
CEO
Contact Information
Essane Teraoka Limited
377/22 6th Cross Road Wilson Garden
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560027
Get Directions
Phone:
020 2224 1165
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Essane Teraoka Limited is located in Bangalore, Karnataka.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Essane Teraoka Limited?
The phone number for Essane Teraoka Limited is
020 2224 1165
.
Q2
Where is Essane Teraoka Limited located?
Essane Teraoka Limited is located at
377/22 6th Cross Road Wilson Garden, Bangalore, Karnataka, 560027
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Essane Teraoka Limited?
Harish Borse
(
CEO
) at Essane Teraoka Limited.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
pun@essane.com
pun@essane.com
+
Businesses in Pin Code 560027
Businesses in 560027:
20,702
Population:
117,650
Categories
Shopping:
32%
Professional Services:
12%
Industry:
12%
Other:
44%
Price
Moderate:
49%
Inexpensive:
47%
Expensive:
3%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
80:
95%
Other:
5%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560027
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review