Edufic Digital

Business Contact

Tina Abraham

E-Learning

Contact Information

Edufic Digital
61, Estate Main Rd, Developed Plots, Industrial Estate, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
Get Directions
Phone: 096295 19555
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Edufic Digital was founded in 11/14/14. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Founded: 11/14/14
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Edufic Digital been in business?

Edufic Digital has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Edufic Digital?

The phone number for Edufic Digital is 044 2822 0032.
Q3

Where is Edufic Digital located?

Edufic Digital is located at 61, Estate Main Rd, Developed Plots, Industrial Estate, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India.
Q4

What days are Edufic Digital open?

Edufic Digital is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–8 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Edufic Digital?

Tina Abraham (E-Learning) at Edufic Digital. You can contact Tina Abraham at email address tina@edufic.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Edufic Digital?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Edufic Digital. They include: Anuradha Viswanathan, Rani Alsous, Dennis Ranjith, Hari Ts Krishnan, Selva Raj, Kavitha Ruban, Dilli Ganesh, Ashwin Kumar & Gracy Jeyalet.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Edufic Digital?

The website for Edufic Digital is www.edufic.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 600096

Businesses in 600096: 15,064
Population: 131,315
600096 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  87%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Industrial Estate, Perungudi:  7%
Kandancavadi, Perungudi:  15%
Perungudi:  8%
Other:  70%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600096

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review