Drishti Electronics

Business Contact

Narender Kumar

Owner

Contact Information

Drishti Electronics
A 13, Pandit Kishan Lal Marg, Jagdamba Colony, Chaman Park, Johripur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110094, India
Get Directions
Phone: 092139 36351
Phone: 099588 52200
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Electronics Company
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Drishti Electronics?

The phone number for Drishti Electronics is 092139 36351.
Q2

Where is Drishti Electronics located?

Drishti Electronics is located at A 13, Pandit Kishan Lal Marg, Jagdamba Colony, Chaman Park, Johripur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110094, India.
Q3

What days are Drishti Electronics open?

Drishti Electronics is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Drishti Electronics?

Narender Kumar (Owner) at Drishti Electronics. You can contact Narender Kumar at email address dristielectronics@gmail.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110094

Businesses in 110094: 54,921
Population: 312,418
110094 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  45%
Food:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110094

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review