DHL Movers And Packers Chennai
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
DHL Movers And Packers Chennai
11, 340, Perumbakkam Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
094452 14525
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Web:
www.assureshift.in
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Moving Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4923
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is DHL Movers And Packers Chennai located?
DHL Movers And Packers Chennai is located at
11, 340, Perumbakkam Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
.
Q2
What days are DHL Movers And Packers Chennai open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
DHL Movers And Packers Chennai is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for DHL Movers And Packers Chennai?
The website for DHL Movers And Packers Chennai is
www.assureshift.in
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
11, 340, Perumbakkam Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
Littleflowerwebservice
Business at this address
Medavakkam Star Stickers
Business at this address
Sripathi Printers
Business at this address
Sun Sports & Fancy
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Pin Code 600100
Businesses in 600100:
27,680
Population:
121,661
Categories
Shopping:
26%
Home Services:
15%
Other:
58%
Price
Inexpensive:
63%
Moderate:
37%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
44:
78%
80:
5%
Other:
17%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600100
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review