Devi Electronics

Business Contact

Ashish Chatterjee

Proprietor

Contact Information

Devi Electronics
S.D.SINGH BUILDING 2ND FLOOR GAJUATAND Dhanbad
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Devi Electronics?

The phone number for Devi Electronics is 093043 36041.
Q2

Where is Devi Electronics located?

Devi Electronics is located at S.D.SINGH BUILDING 2ND FLOOR GAJUATAND Dhanbad, Jharkhand, 826001.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Devi Electronics?

Ashish Chatterjee (Proprietor) at Devi Electronics.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 826001

Businesses in 826001: 29,611
Population: 431,715
826001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Food:  17%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  67%
Expensive:  22%
Moderate:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

326:  54%
180:  10%
80:  8%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Baba Colony:  5%
Bank More:  17%
Pandey Muhalla:  8%
Other:  70%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 826001

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review