Delite Spa

Business Contact

Suresh Kumar

Owner

Contact Information

Delite Spa
M35R+JJQ, Vikaspuri Flyover, Block B, Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
Get Directions
Phone: 099998 67150
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services »  Massage
Engaged in:
Massage, Spa and Health Club
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Delite Spa?

The phone number for Delite Spa is 099998 67150.
Q2

Where is Delite Spa located?

Delite Spa is located at M35R+JJQ, Vikaspuri Flyover, Block B, Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India.
Q3

What days are Delite Spa open?

Delite Spa is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Delite Spa?

Suresh Kumar (Owner) at Delite Spa. You can contact Suresh Kumar at email address hr.nr@delite.in.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Delite Spa?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Delite Spa. They include: Sabha.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Delite Spa?

The website for Delite Spa is www.delite.in.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110063

Businesses in 110063: 19,073
Population: 145,873
110063 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  42%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  31%
Moderate:  26%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  85%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110063

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review