DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd

Contact Information

DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd
F 301, 3rd floor, centre tower, Sector 2, Central Spine, Vidyadhar Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302039, India
Get Directions
Phone: 084709 76944
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Center, Corporate Campus
ISIC Codes
7010, 8211

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd?

The phone number for DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd is 084709 76944.
Q2

Where is DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd located?

DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd is located at F 301, 3rd floor, centre tower, Sector 2, Central Spine, Vidyadhar Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302039, India.
Q3

What days are DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd open?

DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–7:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd?

You can contact DCS TECHNOSIS Pvt Ltd by phone using number 084709 76944.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 302039

Businesses in 302039: 23,977
Population: 133,297

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  44%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

141:  56%
80:  6%
Other:  38%

Neighborhoods

Central Spine, Vidhyadhar Nagar:  15%
Murlipura:  5%
Sector 2:  10%
Sector 2, Central Spine, Vidhyadhar Nagar:  7%
Other:  64%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 302039

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review